Absolwenci z 2014 roku.
Wpisany przez administrator   

 

2014_3a

3a
Wychowawca: Krystyna Łuczycka
2014_3b

3b
Wychowawca: Dariusz Borowski
1. Auguścik Dagmara
2. Berezowska Izabela
3. Chałanicz Aleksandra
4. Dziamara Agnieszka
5. Gajtkowska Klaudia Janina
6. Gągoł Magdalena
7. Górski Kamil
8. Grabowski Grzegorz
9. Gronostaj Nikola Maria
10. Haziak Adam
11. Imbiorowicz Robert
12. Karepin Roksana Anna
13. Kłudka Karolina Patrycja
14. Kocjan Konrad Stanisław
15. Maciejczyk Daniel Jan
16. Makowska Karolina
17. Malecka Edyta
18. Ożańska Agata
19. Pińkowski Karol Patryk
20. Rokosz Justyna
21. Rożek Anna
22. Rużyło Roksana
23. Sadowska Anna Maria
24. Szadach Bartosz
25. Wit Szymon



1. Barska Karolina
2. Bieńkowski Kamil
3. Borek Michalina
4. Buczko Katarzyna
5. Capar Paweł
6. Dorawa Anna Maria
7. Dowksza Paula Aleksandra
8. Gliszczyńska Paulina
9. Jarosz Angelika
10. Kaczmarska Marlena
11. Kaczmarska Agnieszka
12. Kaszanits Kamila Marta
13. Kierzek Aleksandra
14. Kiżewska Dominika
15. Klik Maciej Jakub
16. Kowalik Paulina Anna
17. Kurzec Monika
18. Mausolf Wiktoria
19. Mrozek-Gliszczyński Mateusz
20. Mrożek Dorota
21. Orzeł Agnieszka Zuzanna
22. Pawłowska Karolina
23. Poteracka Angelika Marta
24. Sapilak Helena Karolina
25. Stachowiak Klaudia Agnieszka
26. Wójcik Justyna
27. Wysocka Karolina
28. Zblewska Agata Joanna
2014_3c

3c
Wychowawca: Barbara Sowa
2014_3d

3d
Wychowawca: Dorota Matuszewska
1. Barska Agnieszka
2. Dalka Agata
3. Danek Magdalena Małgorzata
4. Drozd Martyna
5. Florczyk Marta
6. Gemba Kinga
7. Gierszewska Paulina Katarzyna
8. Janikowska Dagmara
9. Klasa Marlena Renata
10. Kosecka Joanna Karolina
11. Kozowski Wojciech
12. Kraszewska Agata
13. Kuchta Mateusz Jan
14. Kunicka Natalia Monika
15. Kurzec Justyna
16. Lipnicki Sebastian
17. Mrożek Krystian Kamil
18. Peciak Monika
19. Sałuda Sandra
20. Szerląg Justyna Ewa
21. Szewczak Magda Maria
22. Szmergalski Jakub Piotr
23. Szymańska Estera
24. Taizari Daria Barbara
25. Wesołowska Roksana
1. Chmielewski Olaf
2. Cyc Rafał Igor
3. Domagalski Kamil Damian
4. Francik Wojciech
5. Gierszewska Monika Helena
6. Gliszczyńska Roksana Monika
7. Górnowicz Dawid Robert
8. Grada Patrycja Anna
9. Kochaniec Zuzanna Marta
10. Kudelska Klaudia Martyna
11. Lipski Mateusz
12. Maliszewski Michał
13. Miluszkiewicz Szymon Jarosław
14. Ogrodziński Mariusz Tomasz
15. Ossowski Jakub
16. Petryk Adrian
17. Redzimska Magdalena
18. Romaniec Patryk Michał
19. Rużyło Patryk
20. Ugarenko Paweł
21. Waligórski Paweł
22. Węgrzyn Marta Zofia
23. Wojciechowska Katarzyna
24. Zawadziński Marcin Jan