Absolwenci z 2015 roku PDF Drukuj Email
Wpisany przez administrator   

 

2015_3a

3a
Wychowawca: Małgorzata Domagalska
2015_3b

3b
Wychowawca: Agnieszka Łukaszewicz
  1. Brodowska Karolina Maria
  2. Gągol Aleksandra
  3. Górzna Paulina
  4. Grochowska Sara
  5. Jakubowska Natalia
  6. Jażdżejewski Paweł
  7. Kaczmarska Daria Anna
  8. Kiedrowicz Maciej
  9. Kilkiewicz Natalia
  10. Kucharska Dominika
  11. Ławrów Karolina Maria
  12. Mężykowska Patrycja
  13. Mroziewicz Michał Jacek
  14. Osińska Agata Agnieszka
  15. Pestka Ada Maria
  16. Pruska Klaudia
  17. Starzyńska Aleksandra
  18. Szmagliński Radek
  19. Szultka Natalia
  20. Śmiechowska Magdalena
  21. Vantsak Daniela
  1. Chmielowiec Marlena Natalia
  2. Cysewska Alicja
  3. Dauksza Agata
  4. Dziewierzyńska Justyna
  5. Giertuga Mateusz
  6. Klimczak Klaudia Wiktoria
  7. Knop Monika Magdalena
  8. Kolbusz Olga Maria
  9. Metlicka Hanna Monika
  10. Mogiłka Kamil
  11. Podgórska Martyna Anna
  12. Psztur Patryk Michał
  13. Puchowicz Adam Krzysztof
  14. Sapilak Anna
  15. Skoczypiec Paweł Teodor
  16. Warsiński Emil




2015_3c

3c
Wychowawca: Mirosław Bazanowicz
2015_3d

3d
Wychowawca: Waldemar Kraszewski
  1. Adaszewski Patryk Paweł
  2. Brzozowski Adam
  3. Bulwan Karolina
  4. Chabowska Zuzanna
  5. Cimosz Katarzyna Agata
  6. Dauksza Joanna
  7. Emmerling Maciej Jan
  8. Fesio Daria Maria
  9. Giżowska Karolina
  10. Gródecka Karolina
  11. Gulska Kinga Maria
  12. Horajska Agnieszka
  13. Kałużna Justyna
  14. Karwasz Monika Magdalena
  15. Kosiński Jakub Wojciech
  16. Ławecka  Małgorzata
  17. Majcher Zuzanna
  18. Margolt Agata
  19. Mielniczek Marta
  20. Miluszkiewicz Karolina
  21. Mulik Anna
  22. Nabereżny Bohdan Jan
  23. Rożek Karolina
  24. Rudzińska Iwona Paulina
  25. Słyszewska Aleksandra
  26. Szymański Jakub
  27. Tomkowicz Sylwia
  28. Tymorek Natalia
  29. Wawrzeńczak Kinga
  30. Wilma Wiktor
  1. Adamczyk Anna
  2. Brzeźniak Marlena
  3. Brzeźniak Michał
  4. Buława Wojciech
  5. Chołuj Mateusz
  6. Czmiel Mateusz
  7. Erwardt Agnieszka
  8. Fierek Natalia
  9. Jackiw Kordian
  10. Jeszka Monika
  11. Kloska Konrad Wojciech
  12. Knajdek Magda Sonia
  13. Korkus Szymon Adam
  14. Kossmann Filip Andrzej
  15. Kozicka Emilia Beata
  16. Lemańczyk Agata
  17. Mazur Agata
  18. Mróz  Sylwester
  19. Murias Szymon Oskar
  20. Ożański Radosław Adam
  21. Romaniec Wojciech Piotr
  22. Ryngwelska Dominika
  23. Suchacka Małgorzata Joanna
  24. Wieżel Piotr
  25. Zaremba Jacek Adam
  26. Zaremba Michał Roman


2015_3e

3e
Wychowawca: Wojciech Podgórski
  1. Bazanowicz Mateusz
  2. Białek Justyna
  3. Gońda Szymon
  4. Grzechnik Alicja Grażyna
  5. Hnatczak Natalia
  6. Kazirod Michał
  7. Kicińska Anna Karolina
  8. Kopeć Paulina
  9. Krawczyk Łukasz
  10. Kuich Klaudia
  11. Łącka Agata Olga
  12. Maniak Dominika
  13. Skierka Aleksandra
  14. Wnuk Agata Małgorzata
  15. Zblewska Dominika Helena
  16. Ziółkowska Karolina Maria