Absolwenci z 2016 roku PDF Drukuj Email
Wpisany przez administrator   

 

 

2016_3a

3a
Wychowawca: Ilona Lichucka
2016_3b

3b
Wychowawca: Ewa Terlecka
  1. Bartos Patrycja
  2. Filipowicz Daria Maria
  3. Frieda Dorota
  4. Ginter Agnieszka
  5. Gleb Marek
  6. Górna Maja Julia
  7. Karpińska Dominika
  8. Kasperowicz Daria Wiktoria
  9. Kędra Jakub Stanisław
  10. Kowalewska Sonia Elżbieta
  11. Kowalska Zuzanna
  12. Lick Martyna Hanna
  13. Michalska Izabela
  14. Orlikowska Dorota Elżbieta
  15. Pestka Aleksandra
  16. Pipczyńska Julia Agnieszka
  17. Pluto Prondzinski  Adrian Dariusz
  18. Rapacewicz Adam Piotr
  19. Rapkowski Michał Rafał
  20. Rybak Natalia Ewa
  21. Serafin Karolina
  22. Skorus Michalina Zofia
  23. Sójka Małgorzata
  24. Staszewska Martyna Izabela
  25. Szufrajda Szymon Franciszek
  26. Szydłowska Agata
  27. Wróbel Szymon Patryk
  28. Wyka Karolina Małgorzata
  29. Zajączkowska Magdalena Joanna
  30. Zasacka Nikola
  31. Zemke Sylwia Henryka

  1. Birosz Paweł
  2. Chrząstowska Aleksandra
  3. Domagalska Monika Katarzyna
  4. Fijało  Patrycja
  5. Hryszkiewicz Caroline
  6. Iszczuk Aleksander Jakub
  7. Jasieniecka Karolina
  8. Korzeniewski Bartosz
  9. Leśniewski Patryk
  10. Maciejewski Bartosz
  11. Michałowski Łukasz Grzegorz
  12. Mrożek  Mateusz Bartosz
  13. Mrożek Filip Teofil
  14. Nalepa Adam Marian
  15. Petryk Fabian Mikołaj
  16. Staszewska Monika Beata
  17. Szambor Sebastian Dominik
  18. Waligórska Aleksandra Danuta
  19. Wieczorek Karolina
  20. Wyrwicz Patryk Piotr
  21. Zagórzańska Magdalena
  22. Zblewski Adrian Romuald







 

 

2016_3c

3c
Wychowawca: Hanna Szostak-Dzięgielewska
  1. Anczyńska-Chuć Paulina
  2. Bator Bartłomiej Andrzej
  3. Betański Kacper
  4. Buczko Natalia Anna
  5. Bystron Joanna
  6. Chmielewska Kalina
  7. Długasiewicz Wojciech Jan
  8. Dragun Katarzyna
  9. Gawroński Mateusz
  10. Izdebska Patrycja Magdalena
  11. Kałagaty Oskar
  12. Kiżewska Dorota Klaudyna
  13. Kniczek Mateusz Piotr
  14. Łącki Szymon Piotr
  15. Łukaszuk Katarzyna
  16. Magdziak Krystian
  17. Mazur Anna
  18. Murdza Katarzyna Anna
  19. Nowak Klaudia Magdalena
  20. Piekut Tomasz
  21. Pliszka Anastazja Łucja
  22. Rybak Aleksandra
  23. Suchacka Aleksandra Katarzyna
  24. Szot Wojciech
  25. Szymańska Patrycja Paulina
  26. Wielewski Michał
  27. Wijata Aleksandra Anna
  28. Wilczyńska Karolina
  29. Wiśniewska Magdalena